Tabs

Fri Dec 15
Final
87 Bismarck State College
107 at Anoka-Ramsey CC
ARCC Holiday Classic
Fri Dec 15
Final
89 M State Fergus-Falls
73 at Central Lakes
CLC Winter Invitational
Sat Dec 16
Final
64 M State Fergus-Falls
82 at Rainy River CC
CLC WInter Invitational
Sat Dec 16
Final
92 Western Technical
101 at Gogebic Community College
Sat Dec 16
Final
85 Vermilion CC
101 at Anoka-Ramsey CC
ARCC Holiday Classic
Sat Dec 16
Final
78 St. Cloud Technical CC
73 at Central Lakes
Wed Jan 03
Final
91 Rainy River CC
70 at Lake Region State College - ND
Devils Lake, ND
Wed Jan 03
Final
83 Minnesota West
99 at Little Priest Tribal College
Thu Jan 04
Final
93 Dakota College
82 vs. Rainy River CC
@ Thief River Falls Northland CTC Tournament
Thu Jan 04
Final
85 Riverland CC
77 at Luther JV
Thu Jan 04
Final
78 st marys jv
86 at Western Technical
Fri Jan 05
Final
79 Ridgewater
90 vs. Vermilion CC
@ CLC Gym
Fri Jan 05
Final
73 Rochester CTC
69 vs. North Dakota State College of Science
@ Inver Hills CC
Fri Jan 05
Final
64 Itasca CC
85 vs. St. Cloud Technical CC
@ Fergus Falls M-State Classic
Fri Jan 05
Final
72 Anoka-Ramsey CC
74 at Dakota County Technical
Fri Jan 05
Final
66 Dakota College
73 at Northland CTC
Northland CTC Tournament
Fri Jan 05
Final
68 Mesabi Range CTC
88 at M State Fergus-Falls
Spartan Classic
Fri Jan 05
Final
72 Minnesota West
96 at Central Lakes
Sat Jan 06
Final
81 Anoka-Ramsey CC
96 vs. North Dakota State College of Science
@ Inver Hills at Inver Hills
Sat Jan 06
Final
59 Mesabi Range CTC
86 vs. St. Cloud Technical CC
@ Fergus Falls M-State Classic
Sat Jan 06
Final
55 Hibbing CC
111 at Des Moines Area Community College
Sat Jan 06
Final
94 Minnesota West
87 vs. Vermilion CC
@ CLC Gym
Sat Jan 06
Final
67 Rochester CTC
74 at Dakota County Technical
Sat Jan 06
Final
62 Itasca CC
83 at M State Fergus-Falls
Spartan Classic
Sat Jan 06
Final
68 Ridgewater
81 at Central Lakes
Winter Classic
Sat Jan 06
Final
90 Gustavus Adolphus JV
86 at Riverland CC
Sun Jan 07
Final
61 Fond du Lac
91 at Gogebic Community College
Tue Jan 09
Final
89 Gogebic Community College
83 at Mesabi Range CTC
Wed Jan 10
Final
74 Minnesota West
80 at Riverland CC
Wed Jan 10
Final
86 Rochester CTC
77 at St. Cloud Technical CC
Wed Jan 10
Final
78 Anoka-Ramsey CC
66 at Western Technical
Wed Jan 10
Final
84 M State Fergus-Falls
77 at Ridgewater
Fri Jan 12
Final
83 Central Lakes
56 at Itasca CC
Fri Jan 12
Final
117 Rainy River CC
76 at Hibbing CC
Fri Jan 12
Final
57 Mesabi Range CTC
102 at Vermilion CC
Fri Jan 12
Final
55 Fond du Lac
93 at Northland CTC
Sat Jan 13
Final
60 Fond du Lac
83 at Central Lakes
Sat Jan 13
Final
55 Western Technical
102 at Rochester CTC
Sat Jan 13
Final - OT
0 Minnesota West
2 at M State Fergus-Falls
Sat Jan 13
Final
89 Anoka-Ramsey CC
66 at Riverland CC
Sat Jan 13
Final
45 Itasca CC
96 at Northland CTC
Sat Jan 13
Final
76 Hibbing CC
89 at Mesabi Range CTC
Sat Jan 13
Final
74 St. Cloud Technical CC
69 at Ridgewater
Sat Jan 13
Final
88 Rainy River CC
101 at Vermilion CC
Wed Jan 17
Final
2 Western Technical
0 at Minnesota West
Wed Jan 17
Final
61 Ridgewater
86 at Rochester CTC
Wed Jan 17
Final - OT
108 Central Lakes
111 at Vermilion CC
Wed Jan 17
Final
70 M State Fergus-Falls
85 at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Wed Jan 17
Final
103 Hibbing CC
98 at Itasca CC
Wed Jan 17
Final
73 Mesabi Range CTC
93 at Fond du Lac
Wed Jan 17
Final
72 Northland CTC
79 at Rainy River CC
Wed Jan 17
Final
75 Riverland CC
59 at St. Cloud Technical CC
Sat Jan 20
Final
62 Itasca CC
98 at Rainy River CC
Sat Jan 20
Final
79 Central Lakes
71 at Mesabi Range CTC
Sat Jan 20
Final
63 Ridgewater
75 at Minnesota West
Sat Jan 20
Final
61 Riverland CC
83 at Rochester CTC
Sat Jan 20
Final
79 St. Cloud Technical CC
93 at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Sat Jan 20
Final
93 M State Fergus-Falls
65 at Western Technical
Sat Jan 20
Final
51 Hibbing CC
80 at Northland CTC
Sat Jan 20
Final
105 Vermilion CC
86 at Fond du Lac
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Tue Jan 23
7:00 PM
Gogebic Community College
at Hibbing CC
Wed Jan 24
7:30 PM
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at Minnesota West
Wed Jan 24
7:30 PM
Rochester CTC
at M State Fergus-Falls
Wed Jan 24
7:30 PM
Ridgewater
at Riverland CC
Wed Jan 24
7:30 PM
Rainy River CC
at Fond du Lac
Wed Jan 24
7:45 PM
Western Technical
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Fri Jan 26
7:00 PM
Fond du Lac
at Hibbing CC
Fri Jan 26
7:30 PM
Rainy River CC
at Central Lakes
Fri Jan 26
7:30 PM
Mesabi Range CTC
at Itasca CC
Fri Jan 26
7:45 PM
Northland CTC
at Vermilion CC
Sat Jan 27
2:00 PM
Western Technical
at Ridgewater
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
Rochester CTC
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
Minnesota West
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
Hibbing CC
at Central Lakes
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
M State Fergus-Falls
at Riverland CC
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
Northland CTC
at Mesabi Range CTC
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
Itasca CC
at Vermilion CC
Wed Jan 31
7:30 PM
Minnesota West
at Rochester CTC
Wed Jan 31
7:30 PM
Central Lakes
at Northland CTC
Wed Jan 31
7:30 PM
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at Ridgewater
Wed Jan 31
7:30 PM
Vermilion CC
at Hibbing CC
Wed Jan 31
7:30 PM
Western Technical
at Riverland CC
Wed Jan 31
7:30 PM
Rainy River CC
at Mesabi Range CTC
Wed Jan 31
7:45 PM
M State Fergus-Falls
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
St. Cloud Technical CC
at Rochester CTC
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
Riverland CC
at Minnesota West
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
Vermilion CC
at Central Lakes
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
Western Technical
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
Ridgewater
at M State Fergus-Falls
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
Rainy River CC
at Northland CTC
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
Itasca CC
at Hibbing CC
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
Fond du Lac
at Mesabi Range CTC
Wed Feb 07
7:30 PM
M State Fergus-Falls
at Minnesota West
Wed Feb 07
7:30 PM
Rochester CTC
at Western Technical
Wed Feb 07
7:30 PM
Riverland CC
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Wed Feb 07
7:30 PM
Rainy River CC
at Itasca CC
Wed Feb 07
7:30 PM
Fond du Lac
at Vermilion CC
Wed Feb 07
7:45 PM
Northland CTC
at Hibbing CC
Wed Feb 07
7:45 PM
Ridgewater
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Thu Feb 08
7:30 PM
Mesabi Range CTC
at Central Lakes
Sat Feb 10
2:00 PM
Itasca CC
at Mesabi Range CTC
Sat Feb 10
2:00 PM
Minnesota West
at Western Technical
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM
Rochester CTC
at Ridgewater
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM
Central Lakes
at Rainy River CC
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at M State Fergus-Falls
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM
Hibbing CC
at Fond du Lac
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM
St. Cloud Technical CC
at Riverland CC
Sat Feb 10
4:00 PM
Vermilion CC
at Northland CTC
Wed Feb 14
6:00 PM
Gogebic Community College
at Fond du Lac
Wed Feb 14
7:30 PM
Rochester CTC
at Riverland CC
Wed Feb 14
7:30 PM
Minnesota West
at Ridgewater
Wed Feb 14
7:30 PM
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Wed Feb 14
7:30 PM
Western Technical
at M State Fergus-Falls
Fri Feb 16
6:30 PM
Vermilion CC
at Rainy River CC
Fri Feb 16
7:30 PM
Itasca CC
at Central Lakes
Fri Feb 16
7:30 PM
Hibbing CC
at Mesabi Range CTC
Fri Feb 16
7:45 PM
Northland CTC
at Fond du Lac
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
M State Fergus-Falls
at Rochester CTC
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
Northland CTC
at Central Lakes
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
Minnesota West
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Standings

2017-18 Men's Basketball Standings

Southern
Teams Conf Overall
Rochester CTC 4-0 15-2
Anoka-Ramsey CC 4-0 10-7
M State Fergus-Falls 3-1 9-8
Riverland CC 2-2 11-6
St. Cloud Technical CC 1-3 10-7
Minnesota West 1-3 9-8
Western Technical 1-3 4-13
Ridgewater 0-4 3-11
Northern
Teams Conf Overall
Vermilion CC 4-0 13-5
Northland CTC 3-1 12-4
Rainy River CC 3-1 11-5
Central Lakes 3-1 10-7
Fond du Lac 1-3 2-8
Hibbing CC 1-3 3-12
Mesabi Range CTC 1-3 2-12
Itasca CC 0-4 1-16
Full Standings