Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Wed. 17 | Iowa Lakes Community College # | Century College | 2:00 PM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Iowa Lakes Community College # | Century College | 3:30 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Thu. 18 | Iowa Lakes Community College # | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 10:00 AM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Iowa Lakes Community College # | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 11:30 AM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Tue. 23 | Century College # | University of St. Thomas | 5:30 PM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
St. Olaf JV # | Dakota County Technical | Cancelled |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Thu. 25 | Lake Superior College | 1 | Dakota County Technical | 2 | Final |
|
Fri. 26 | Dakota County Technical | 5 | Riverland CC | 0 | Final |
|
Iowa Central Community College | 8 | Century College | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 27 | Lake Superior College | 1 | Century College | 0 | Final |
|
Sun. 28 | Lake Superior College * | 1 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 3 | Final |
|
Wed. 31 | Century College | 2 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 6 | Final |
|
Gustavus Adolphus JV | 5 | Riverland CC | 1 | Final |
|
|
September | ||||||
Sat. 3 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 2 | University of Minnesota | 0 | Final |
|
Wed. 7 | Dakota County Technical | 1 | Century College | 5 | Final |
|
Sat. 10 | Lake Superior College * | 2 | Riverland CC | 2 | Final |
|
Hawkeye Community College | 3 | Dakota County Technical | 4 | Final | ||
Sun. 11 | University of Wisconsin-Superior | 2 | Century College | 2 | Final |
|
Mon. 12 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 1 | University of St. Thomas | 2 | Final |
|
St. Olaf JV | 0 | Dakota County Technical | 5 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 13 | Gustavus Adolphus College | 1 | Century College | 3 | Final |
|
Wed. 14 | Riverland CC * | 2 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 9 | Final |
|
University of Minnesota - Maroon Club Team | 2 | Dakota County Technical | 4 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 17 | Century College | 1 | North Iowa Area Community College | 8 | Final |
|
Riverland CC | 3 | Waldorf College JV | 6 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 18 | Anoka-Ramsey CC * | 8 | Lake Superior College | 1 | Final |
|
Mon. 19 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 2 | College of St. Scholastica | 1 | Final |
|
Wed. 21 | Dakota County Technical | Anoka-Ramsey CC | Cancelled |
|
||
Century College | Riverland CC | Postponed |
|
|||
Fri. 23 | Riverland CC | 0 | Gustavus Adolphus JV | 2 | Final |
|
Sat. 24 | Dakota County Technical | 4 | Lake Superior College | 3 | Final - OT |
|
Century College * | 0 | Iowa Central Community College | 8 | Final | ||
Mon. 26 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 3 | Gustavus Adolphus College | 0 | Final |
|
Wed. 28 | Anoka-Ramsey CC * | 3 | Riverland CC | 1 | Final |
|
Century College | 4 | Dakota County Technical | 2 | Final |
|
|
October | ||||||
Sat. 1 | Waldorf College JV | 9 | Riverland CC | 2 | Final |
|
North Iowa Area Community College | 8 | Century College | 2 | Final |
|
|
Dakota County Technical # | 2 | University of Minnesota - Gold Club Team | 5 | Final |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||||
Mon. 3 | Gustavus Adolphus College | 1 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Final - 2OT |
|
Wed. 5 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 4 | Century College | 1 | Final |
|
Northeast Community College | 1 | Dakota County Technical | 2 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 7 | Riverland CC * | 4 | Century College | 3 | Final |
|
Dakota County Technical | 1 | Gustavus JV | 4 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 8 | Riverland CC * | 3 | Lake Superior College | 7 | Final |
|
Mon. 10 | University of Minnesota - Maroon Club Team | 1 | Dakota County Technical | 0 | Final |
|
Tue. 11 | Century College | 2 | Gustavus Adolphus College | 3 | Final |
|
Wed. 12 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 6 | Dakota County Technical | 1 | Final |
|
Riverland CC | St. Olaf JV | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Fri. 14 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 8 | Robert-Morris University | 0 | Final |
|
@ Hancock, MI | ||||||
Sat. 15 | Century College | 2 | Lake Superior College | 3 | Final |
|
Riverland CC | 9 | Dakota County Technical | 1 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 16 | Century College | 1 | University of Wisconsin-Superior | 2 | Final |
|
Anoka-Ramsey CC | 8 | Finlandia University | 0 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 17 | Dakota County Technical | St. Olaf JV | Cancelled |
|
||
Tue. 18 | Century College | 3 | Riverland CC | 2 | Final |
|
Rescheduled Game from 9/21/16 | ||||||
Wed. 19 | Gustavus JV | 5 | Dakota County Technical | 0 | Final |
|
Sat. 22 | Century College % | 1 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 4 | Final |
|
Region XIII Semi Final | ||||||
Riverland CC ^ | 2 | Lake Superior College | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Anoka-Ramsey | ||||||
Dakota County Technical | 0 | Hawkeye Community College | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 23 | Riverland CC * % | 0 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 7 | Final |
|
Region XIII Championship | ||||||
Wed. 26 | Dakota County Technical % | 0 | Marshalltown Community College | 6 | Final |
|
Region XI Tournament- First Round (Marshalltown, IA) | ||||||
Fri. 28 | Anoka-Ramsey CC % | 0 | Richland College | 2 | Final | |
District C Semifinal @ Harper College | ||||||
Sat. 29 | Dakota County Technical % | TBA | TBA |
|
||
Region Semi-Final | ||||||
Sun. 30 | Dakota County Technical % | TBA | TBA |
|