Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Sun. 20 | TC Fire # | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 6:00 PM |
|
||
Tue. 22 | Lake Superior College # | 2 | Northland College | 2 | Final | |
Wed. 23 | Anoka-Ramsey CC # | Augsburg College | 7:30 PM |
|
||
Thu. 24 | Lake Superior College | 1 | Dakota County Technical | 3 | Final | |
Sat. 26 | Riverland CC | 1 | Gustavus Adolphus University | 1 | Final | |
Minnesota West | Martin Luther | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Iowa Lakes Community College | 4 | Final | ||
game called after 81 minutes due to lights | ||||||
Mon. 28 | Lake Superior College * | 2 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 1 | Final | |
Wed. 30 | Riverland CC | Minnesota West | 5:00 PM |
|
||
Cancelled | ||||||
Thu. 31 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 2 | Century College | 4 | Final | |
September | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Minnesota West | MSU- Mankato Club | 6:00 PM |
|
||
Sat. 2 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 1 | Marshalltown Community College | 5 | Final | |
Sun. 3 | North Iowa Area Community College | 3 | Lake Superior College | 2 | Final | |
At Duluth, Minn. | ||||||
Tue. 5 | The College of Saint Scholastica # | 2 | Lake Superior College | 2 | Final | |
Wed. 6 | Minnesota West | 0 | Dakota County Technical | 7 | Final | |
Sat. 9 | Lake Superior College * | 7 | Riverland CC | 1 | Final | |
Sun. 10 | Lake Superior College | 3 | Iowa Central Community College | 4 | Final | |
Wed. 13 | Riverland CC * | 1 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 3 | Final | |
University of Wisconsin Superior # | 4 | Lake Superior College | 4 | Final | ||
Sun. 17 | Anoka-Ramsey CC * | 2 | Lake Superior College | 3 | Final | |
Mon. 18 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 4 | College of St. Scholastica | 1 | Final | |
Wed. 20 | Century College | 2 | Riverland CC | 0 | Final | |
Thu. 21 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 2 | Gustavus Adolphus College | 1 | Final | |
Sat. 23 | Lake Superior College | 1 | Century College | 0 | Final | |
Mon. 25 | Dordt | Minnesota West | 5:00 PM |
|
||
Wed. 27 | Gustavus Adolphus College | 0 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 4 | Final | |
Fri. 29 | Century College | 2 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 2 | Final - 2OT | |
Sat. 30 | St. Olaf University | 2 | Riverland CC | 6 | Final | |
October | ||||||
Sun. 1 | The College of Saint Scholastica # | 1 | Lake Superior College | 4 | Final | |
Mon. 2 | Gustavus Adolphus University | 1 | Riverland CC | 6 | Final | |
Wed. 4 | Dakota County Technical | 0 | Lake Superior College | 3 | Final | |
Thu. 5 | University of St. Thomas | 3 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Final | |
Fri. 6 | Riverland CC | 1 | Century College | 1 | Final - 2OT | |
Sat. 7 | MSU-Mankato Club | Minnesota West | 1:00 PM |
|
||
Riverland CC * | 2 | Lake Superior College | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Sun. 8 | University of Minnesota | 3 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Final | |
MSU-Mankato Club | Minnesota West | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
Mon. 9 | Riverland CC | 1 | St. Olaf University | 1 | Final | |
Tue. 10 | College of St. Scholastica | 0 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 4 | Final | |
Wed. 11 | Anoka-Ramsey CC * | 3 | Riverland CC | 2 | Final | |
Thu. 12 | Lake Superior College # | 2 | University of Wisconsin Superior | 4 | Final | |
Fri. 13 | Riverland CC | 2 | MSU - Mankato | 1 | Final | |
Sat. 14 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 1 | University of St. Thomas | 1 | Final | |
Sun. 15 | Century College | 5 | Lake Superior College | 1 | Final | |
Mon. 16 | Minnesota West | Riverland CC | 5:00 PM |
|
||
Wed. 18 | Anoka-Ramsey CC % | 1 | Century College | 1 | Final - 2OT | |
Riverland CC % | 1 | Lake Superior College | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
Sat. 21 | Anoka-Ramsey CC % | 4 | Lake Superior College | 1 | Final | |
Region XIII Championship | ||||||
Wed. 25 | Triton College % | 3 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 1 | Final | |
NJCAA District C Semifinal at Concordia University-St. Paul, MN |