Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Thu. 18 | St. Cloud Technical CC # | Central Lakes Scrimmage | TBA |
|
||
@ Central Lakes | ||||||
Sat. 20 | Alumni Match | Rochester CTC | TBA |
|
||
Alumni # | St. Cloud Technical CC | 10:00 AM |
|
|||
Whitney Center | ||||||
Mon. 22 | North Dakota State College of Science | 3 | St. Cloud Technical CC | 1 | Final |
|
Tue. 23 | Rochester CTC # | North Iowa Area Community College | 4:00 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||||
Wed. 24 | Gogebic Community College | 0 | Itasca Community College | 3 | Final |
|
North Dakota State College of Science | 3 | M State Fergus-Falls | 1 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 26 | Riverland CC * | 0 | Ridgewater | 3 | Final |
|
Ridgewater Classic | ||||||
Ellsworth Community College | 0 | Central Lakes | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ neutral | ||||||
Mesabi Range CTC | 1 | St. Cloud Technical CC | 3 | Final | ||
SCTCC Tournament | ||||||
Riverland CC | 0 | Lake Region State College - ND | 3 | Final |
|
|
Ridgewater Classic @ Ridgewater | ||||||
North Iowa Area Community College | 3 | Mesabi Range CTC | 1 | Final |
|
|
St. Cloud Technical and CC tournament @ St. Cloud, MN | ||||||
Ellsworth Community College | 1 | Ridgewater | 3 | Final |
|
|
Dakota County Technical | 0 | St. Cloud Technical CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
SCTCC Tournament @ St Cloud | ||||||
Central Lakes | 3 | Lake Region State College - ND | 0 | Final |
|
|
Ridgewater Classic @ Willmar, MN | ||||||
Sat. 27 | Northland CTC | 2 | Itasca Community College | 1 | Final |
|
Mesabi Range CTC | 3 | Dakota County Technical | 1 | Final |
|
|
SCTCC Tournament @ St. Cloud Tech | ||||||
Dakota College | 0 | St. Cloud Technical CC | 3 | Final | ||
St. Cloud Tech Tournament | ||||||
Vermilion CC | 0 | Hibbing CC | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Fergus Falls, MN | ||||||
Rainy River CC | 0 | M State Fergus-Falls | 2 | Final |
|
|
Bismarck State College | 2 | Itasca Community College | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ MSCTC - Fergus Falls | ||||||
Itasca Community College | 2 | Trinity Bible College | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Fergus Falls | ||||||
Mesabi Range CTC | 1 | Dakota College | 3 | Final | ||
St. Cloud Tech Tournament @ St. Cloud, MN | ||||||
Northland CTC | 2 | Trinity Bible College | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Fergus Falls | ||||||
Riverland CC | 0 | Central Lakes | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ nuetral | ||||||
Vermilion CC | 0 | Rainy River CC | 2 | Final |
|
|
Hibbing CC | 1 | M State Fergus-Falls | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Fergus Falls | ||||||
North Iowa Area Community College | 3 | St. Cloud Technical CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
SCTCC Tournament | ||||||
Northland CTC | 0 | Bismarck State College | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ MSCTC - Fergus Falls | ||||||
Lake Region State College - ND | 0 | Ridgewater | 3 | Final |
|
|
Owens Community College | 3 | Rochester CTC | 0 | Final | ||
@ Wisconsin Dells, Wisc. | ||||||
Rainy River CC | 2 | Hibbing CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Fergus Falls, MN | ||||||
Vermilion CC | 0 | M State Fergus-Falls | 2 | Final |
|
|
Lake Michigan College | 1 | Rochester CTC | 3 | Final | ||
@ Battle of the Dells | ||||||
Riverland CC | 0 | Ellsworth Community College | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ willmar | ||||||
Hibbing CC | 2 | Itasca Community College | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Fergus Falls, MN | ||||||
Northland CTC | 0 | Rainy River CC | 2 | Final |
|
|
Bismarck State College | 0 | M State Fergus-Falls | 2 | Final |
|
|
Spartan Invitational Championship @ Fergus Falls | ||||||
Ridgewater | 3 | Central Lakes | 1 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 28 | Rochester CTC | 0 | Harper College | 3 | Final |
|
South Suburban Invitational @ Wisconsin Dells, WI | ||||||
Rochester CTC | 1 | Madison College | 3 | Final |
|
|
Battle for the Dells @ Wisconsin Dells, WI | ||||||
Wed. 31 | Mesabi Range CTC * ^ | 3 | Rainy River CC | 0 | Final |
|
@ Int'l Falls | ||||||
Riverland CC * | 2 | Western Technical | 3 | Final |
|
|
St. Cloud Technical CC * | 3 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
Central Lakes * | 3 | Fond du Lac | 0 | Final |
|
|
Northland CTC * | 0 | Itasca Community College | 3 | Final |
|
|
Rochester CTC * | 3 | Minnesota West | 0 | Final |
|
|
Hibbing CC * ^ | 3 | Vermilion CC | 1 | Final |
|
|
Ridgewater * | 3 | M State Fergus-Falls | 0 | Final |
|
|
September | ||||||
Thu. 1 | Ridgewater * | 3 | Riverland CC | 0 | Final |
|
Sat. 3 | Ridgewater | 1 | Madison College | 3 | Final |
|
College of DuPage Invitational @ Glen Ellyn, IL | ||||||
Harper College | 3 | Ridgewater | 0 | Final |
|
|
College of DuPage Invitational @ Glen Ellyn, IL | ||||||
Wed. 7 | Hibbing CC * ^ | 0 | Rainy River CC | 3 | Final |
|
Riverland CC * | 0 | Rochester CTC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Ridgewater * | 3 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
Central Lakes * | 3 | Northland CTC | 1 | Final |
|
|
Fond du Lac * | 0 | Itasca Community College | 3 | Final |
|
|
M State Fergus-Falls * | 3 | St. Cloud Technical CC | 2 | Final |
|
|
Vermilion CC * ^ | 0 | Mesabi Range CTC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Western Technical | 1 | Minnesota West | 3 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 9 | Minnesota West | 0 | North Iowa Area Community College | 3 | Final |
|
At Rochester, Minn. @ RCTC | ||||||
Des Moines Area Community College | 3 | Rochester CTC | 0 | Final | ||
Rochester Invitational | ||||||
Hibbing CC | 3 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ RCTC | ||||||
Riverland CC | 1 | Southwestern Community College | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Fort Dodge, IA | ||||||
Central Lakes | 1 | Ellsworth Community College | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Rochester, MN | ||||||
Riverland CC | 0 | Iowa Central Community College | 3 | Final | ||
Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Harper College | 3 | Final |
|
|
RCTC Tourney @ RCTC | ||||||
Hibbing CC | 1 | North Iowa Area Community College | 3 | Final |
|
|
At Rochester, Minn. @ Rochester, MN | ||||||
Bismarck State College | 0 | Rochester CTC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Gogebic Community College | 3 | Fond du Lac | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. Cloud Technical CC * | 3 | Western Technical | 2 | Final |
|
|
Madison College | 3 | Central Lakes | 0 | Final |
|
|
Rochester CTC Invitational @ Rochester, MN | ||||||
Williston State College | 3 | Minnesota West | 0 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 10 | Vermilion CC | 0 | Rainy River CC | 2 | Final |
|
North Dakota State College of Science | 3 | Rochester CTC | 2 | Final |
|
|
Hibbing CC | 3 | Minnesota West | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Rochester, MN | ||||||
Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Northland CTC | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ AR | ||||||
M State Fergus-Falls | 2 | Itasca Community College | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Anoka Ramsey | ||||||
Bethel University JV | 0 | Mesabi Range CTC | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Coon, Rapids, MN | ||||||
Madison College | 3 | Rochester CTC | 1 | Final |
|
|
Rochester CTC Invitational | ||||||
Itasca Community College | 2 | Bethel JV | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Coon Rapids | ||||||
Northland CTC | 2 | M State Fergus-Falls | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Anoka Ramsey | ||||||
Ellsworth Community College | 3 | Minnesota West | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Rochester, MN | ||||||
Vermilion CC | 0 | Mesabi Range CTC | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Coon Rapids, MN | ||||||
Rainy River CC | 2 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
Dakota County Technical | 2 | Itasca Community College | 0 | Final |
|
|
Anoka Ramsey Tournament @ Coon Rapids | ||||||
Rainy River CC | 1 | M State Fergus-Falls | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Anoka Ramsey | ||||||
Northland CTC | 0 | Dakota County Technical | 2 | Final |
|
|
Anoka Ramsey Tournament @ Anoka | ||||||
Harper College | 3 | Central Lakes | 0 | Final |
|
|
Rochester Community and Technical College Volleyball Invitational @ neutral | ||||||
Itasca Community College | 1 | Iowa Lakes Community College | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Coon Rapids | ||||||
Hibbing CC | 3 | Riverland CC | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Rochester,MN | ||||||
Mesabi Range CTC | 2 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
Western Technical | 3 | Milwaukee Area Technical College | 2 | Final |
|
|
Central Lakes | 1 | Rochester CTC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Vermilion CC | 1 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 2 | Final |
|
|
Rainy River CC | 0 | Dakota County Technical | 2 | Final |
|
|
Anoka Ramsey Tournament @ ARCC | ||||||
M State Fergus-Falls | 2 | Bethel | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Anoka Ramsey | ||||||
Williston State College | 3 | Riverland CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ rctc | ||||||
Iowa Lakes Community College | 2 | Mesabi Range CTC | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Coon Rapids, MN | ||||||
Vermilion CC | 0 | Northland CTC | 2 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 14 | Minnesota West * | 1 | Riverland CC | 3 | Final |
|
Gogebic Community College | 2 | Hibbing CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Ridgewater * | 3 | St. Cloud Technical CC | 2 | Final |
|
|
Rainy River CC * | 3 | Fond du Lac | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Cloquet | ||||||
Western Technical * | 0 | Rochester CTC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Anoka-Ramsey CC * | 0 | M State Fergus-Falls | 3 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 16 | Iowa Lakes Community College | 0 | Ridgewater | 3 | Final |
|
Bismarck State College | 3 | Ridgewater | 1 | Final |
|
|
Hibbing CC * ^ | 1 | Itasca Community College | 3 | Final |
|
|
M State Fergus-Falls * | 3 | Minnesota West | 1 | Final |
|
|
St. Cloud Technical CC * | 3 | Riverland CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Austin, MN | ||||||
Mesabi Range CTC * ^ | 0 | Central Lakes | 3 | Final |
|
|
Vermilion CC * | 0 | Northland CTC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Anoka-Ramsey CC * | 0 | Western Technical | 3 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 17 | Rainy River CC * | 1 | Itasca Community College | 3 | Final |
|
Hibbing CC * ^ | 3 | Fond du Lac | 0 | Final |
|
|
M State Fergus-Falls * | 3 | Riverland CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
Vermilion CC * | 0 | Central Lakes | 3 | Final |
|
|
Mesabi Range CTC * ^ | 2 | Northland CTC | 3 | Final |
|
|
College of DuPage | 0 | Ridgewater | 3 | Final |
|
|
Ridgewater Invitational @ Ridgewater | ||||||
University of Jamestown | 3 | Ridgewater | 0 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 21 | Western Technical | 1 | Viterbo University JV | 3 | Final |
|
Riverland CC * | 3 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 1 | Final |
|
|
Rainy River CC * | 3 | Vermilion CC | 1 | Final |
|
|
Fond du Lac * | 0 | Northland CTC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Hibbing CC * ^ | 0 | Mesabi Range CTC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Itasca Community College * | 1 | Central Lakes | 3 | Final |
|
|
Rochester CTC * | 3 | St. Cloud Technical CC | 1 | Final |
|
|
Minnesota West * | 1 | Ridgewater | 3 | Final |
|
|
Trinity Bible College | 0 | M State Fergus-Falls | 3 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 23 | Rainy River CC | 3 | Dakota College | 1 | Final | |
NDSCS Tournament @ Wahpeton, ND | ||||||
Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | North Dakota State College of Science | 3 | Final |
|
|
St. Cloud Technical CC | 3 | Dakota College | 0 | Final | ||
NDSCS Tournament @ Wahpeton, ND | ||||||
Williston State College | 3 | Rainy River CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
Hibbing CC | 1 | Lake Region State College - ND | 3 | Final |
|
|
Wildcat Tournament @ Wahpeton, ND | ||||||
Rochester CTC * | 2 | Ridgewater | 3 | Final |
|
|
Western Technical * | 0 | M State Fergus-Falls | 3 | Final |
|
|
Anoka-Ramsey CC | 3 | Lake Region State College - ND | 1 | Final |
|
|
Wildcat Tournament @ Wahpeton, ND | ||||||
St. Cloud Technical CC | 2 | Williston State College | 3 | Final |
|
|
NDSCS Tournament @ North Dakota | ||||||
Hibbing CC | 0 | North Dakota State College of Science | 3 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 24 | St. Cloud Technical CC | 3 | Lake Region State College - ND | 2 | Final |
|
NDSCS Tournament @ Wahpeton, ND | ||||||
Williston State College | 3 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ NDSCS | ||||||
Rainy River CC | 0 | North Dakota State College of Science | 3 | Final |
|
|
Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Dakota College | 3 | Final | ||
NDSCS Tournament @ Wahpeton, ND | ||||||
Hibbing CC | 0 | Williston State College | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Wahpeton, ND | ||||||
Central Lakes | 3 | Lake Region State College - ND | 0 | Final |
|
|
Wildcat Tournament @ Wahpeton, ND | ||||||
Rochester CTC * | 2 | M State Fergus-Falls | 3 | Final |
|
|
Western Technical * | 0 | Ridgewater | 3 | Final |
|
|
Central Lakes | 1 | North Dakota State College of Science | 3 | Final |
|
|
St. Cloud Technical CC | 3 | Rainy River CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
NDSCS Tournament @ North Dakota | ||||||
Hibbing CC | 1 | Dakota College | 3 | Final | ||
NDSCS Tournament @ Wahpeton, ND | ||||||
Mon. 26 | Western Technical | 2 | UW Richland | 0 | Final |
|
Western Technical | 2 | UW Rock | 1 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 28 | Minnesota West * ^ | 0 | Western Technical | 3 | Final |
|
Rainy River CC * ^ | 3 | Mesabi Range CTC | 1 | Final |
|
|
Anoka-Ramsey CC * | 0 | Rochester CTC | 3 | Final |
|
|
St. Cloud Technical CC * | 1 | M State Fergus-Falls | 3 | Final |
|
|
Fond du Lac * | 0 | Central Lakes | 3 | Final |
|
|
Vermilion CC * ^ | 0 | Hibbing CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Itasca Community College * | 3 | Northland CTC | 2 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 30 | Fond du Lac * | 0 | Vermilion CC | 3 | Final |
|
Anoka-Ramsey CC * | 1 | Minnesota West | 3 | Final |
|
|
Gogebic Community College | 2 | Vermilion CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
Northland CTC * | 0 | Rainy River CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Central Lakes * | 3 | Hibbing CC | 1 | Final |
|
|
St. Cloud Technical CC * | 0 | Rochester CTC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Fond du Lac | 0 | Gogebic Community College | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Vermilion CC | ||||||
Itasca Community College * ^ | 3 | Mesabi Range CTC | 0 | Final |
|
|
October | ||||||
Sat. 1 | Riverland CC | 3 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Final |
|
@ NIACC | ||||||
Iowa Central Community College | 3 | Rochester CTC | 2 | Final | ||
@ Mason City, IA | ||||||
Ellsworth Community College | 3 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ NIACC | ||||||
Central Lakes * | 0 | Rainy River CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Northland CTC * ^ | 0 | Hibbing CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Fond du Lac * ^ | 0 | Mesabi Range CTC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Itasca Community College * | 3 | Vermilion CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
Rochester CTC | 3 | North Iowa Area Community College | 1 | Final |
|
|
NIACC Tournament at Mason City, Iowa | ||||||
Riverland CC | 0 | Iowa Central Community College | 3 | Final | ||
@ NIACC | ||||||
Gogebic Community College | 0 | Itasca Community College | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Ely, MN | ||||||
Gogebic Community College | 2 | Vermilion CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 5 | Rainy River CC * ^ | 3 | Hibbing CC | 1 | Final |
|
St. Cloud Technical CC * | 0 | Ridgewater | 3 | Final |
|
|
M State Fergus-Falls * | 3 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
Western Technical * | 2 | Riverland CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Itasca Community College * | 3 | Fond du Lac | 0 | Final |
|
|
Mesabi Range CTC * ^ | 3 | Vermilion CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
Minnesota West * | 0 | Rochester CTC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Northland CTC * | 0 | Central Lakes | 3 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 7 | Rochester CTC | 0 | Iowa Central Community College | 3 | Final | |
@ Boone, IA | ||||||
Johnson County Community College | 3 | Rochester CTC | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ DMACC | ||||||
North Iowa Area Community College | 3 | Mesabi Range CTC | 0 | Final |
|
|
At Inver Hills CC @ Inver Grove Heights, | ||||||
Minnesota West * | 0 | St. Cloud Technical CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Anoka-Ramsey CC * | 0 | Ridgewater | 3 | Final |
|
|
Riverland CC * | 0 | M State Fergus-Falls | 3 | Final |
|
|
Fond du Lac * | 0 | Rainy River CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 8 | Mesabi Range CTC | 3 | Dakota County Technical | 1 | Final |
|
Itasca Community College * ^ | 3 | Hibbing CC | 1 | Final |
|
|
Central Lakes * | 3 | Vermilion CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
Marshalltown Community College | 3 | Mesabi Range CTC | 1 | Final |
|
|
DCTC Tournament @ Rosemount, MN | ||||||
MCC-Longview | 3 | Rochester CTC | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Boone, IA | ||||||
Indian Hills Community College | 3 | Rochester CTC | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ DMACC | ||||||
Wed. 12 | Western Technical * | 1 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 3 | Final |
|
Mesabi Range CTC * ^ | 0 | Hibbing CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Central Lakes * | 3 | Itasca Community College | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. Cloud Technical CC | 0 | Dakota County Technical | 3 | Final |
|
|
Vermilion CC * | 0 | Rainy River CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Northland CTC * ^ | 3 | Fond du Lac | 0 | Final |
|
|
Ridgewater * | 3 | Minnesota West | 0 | Final |
|
|
M State Fergus-Falls | 3 | Trinity Bible College | 0 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 14 | Northland CTC * ^ | 1 | Mesabi Range CTC | 3 | Final |
|
Riverland CC * | 1 | St. Cloud Technical CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Rochester CTC * | 3 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
Minnesota West * | 0 | M State Fergus-Falls | 3 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 15 | Northland CTC * ^ | 3 | Vermilion CC | 1 | Final |
|
Western Technical * | 0 | St. Cloud Technical CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Fond du Lac * ^ | 0 | Hibbing CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Central Lakes | 2 | Bismarck State College | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Devils Lake, ND | ||||||
Dakota County Technical | 1 | Central Lakes | 3 | Final |
|
|
Lake Region Tournament @ devils lake | ||||||
Sun. 16 | Williston State College | 3 | Central Lakes | 2 | Final |
|
Central Lakes | 3 | Dakota College | 1 | Final | ||
Lake Region Slamfest Tournament @ Devils Lake, ND | ||||||
Mon. 17 | M State Fergus-Falls | The University of Minnesota Morris | 4:30 PM |
|
||
@ Morris, MN | ||||||
Tue. 18 | Fond du Lac | 0 | Gogebic Community College | 3 | Final |
|
Itasca Community College * | 1 | Rainy River CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Central Lakes * ^ | 3 | Mesabi Range CTC | 0 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 19 | Viterbo University JV | 3 | Western Technical | 1 | Final |
|
Minnesota West * | 0 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Rochester CTC * | 3 | Riverland CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 20 | Hibbing CC | 3 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Final |
|
@ Coon Rapids | ||||||
St. Cloud Technical CC | 3 | Northland CTC | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Anoka | ||||||
Itasca Community College | 3 | Minnesota West | 0 | Final |
|
|
Ridgewater | 3 | Rainy River CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
MCAC Crossover @ Coon Rapids, MN | ||||||
Central Lakes | 2 | M State Fergus-Falls | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Anoka Ramsey | ||||||
Riverland CC | 2 | Mesabi Range CTC | 3 | Final |
|
|
MCAC Crossover @ anoka | ||||||
Northland CTC | 3 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
2016 MCAC Crossover @ Coon Rapids | ||||||
St. Cloud Technical CC | 3 | Itasca Community College | 1 | Final |
|
|
MCAC Crossover Tournament @ Anoka | ||||||
Hibbing CC | 3 | Minnesota West | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Coon Rapids, MN | ||||||
Rainy River CC | 3 | Riverland CC | 2 | Final |
|
|
Central Lakes | 2 | Ridgewater | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Coon Rapids, MN | ||||||
Mesabi Range CTC | 0 | M State Fergus-Falls | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Anoka Ramsey | ||||||
Fri. 21 | Western Technical | 1 | Rainy River CC | 3 | Final |
|
Itasca Community College | 0 | Ridgewater | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Coon Rapids, MN | ||||||
Hibbing CC | 3 | Riverland CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ anoka | ||||||
Northland CTC | 1 | M State Fergus-Falls | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Anoka Ramsey | ||||||
Itasca Community College | 3 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 1 | Final |
|
|
St. Cloud Technical CC | 3 | Mesabi Range CTC | 2 | Final |
|
|
MCAC Crossover Tournament @ Anoka | ||||||
Ridgewater | 3 | Northland CTC | 0 | Final |
|
|
MCAC Crossover @ Coon Rapids, MN | ||||||
Hibbing CC | 0 | M State Fergus-Falls | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Anoka Ramsey | ||||||
Itasca Community College | 3 | Riverland CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
Iowa Lakes Community College | 0 | Rochester CTC | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Fort Dodge, IA | ||||||
Hibbing CC | 3 | Western Technical | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Coon Rapids, MN | ||||||
Mesabi Range CTC | 3 | Anoka-Ramsey CC | 0 | Final |
|
|
MCAC Crossover @ Coon Rapids | ||||||
St. Cloud Technical CC | 3 | Rainy River CC | 1 | Final |
|
|
MCAC Crossover Tournament @ Anoka | ||||||
Rochester CTC | 1 | Des Moines Area Community College | 3 | Final | ||
Triton Volleyball Invitational @ Fort Dodge, IA | ||||||
Wed. 26 | Rochester CTC * | 3 | Western Technical | 0 | Final |
|
Riverland CC * | 3 | Minnesota West | 1 | Final |
|
|
Anoka-Ramsey CC * | 1 | St. Cloud Technical CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
M State Fergus-Falls * | 3 | Ridgewater | 2 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 28 | Hibbing CC * ^ | 2 | Northland CTC | 3 | Final |
|
Anoka-Ramsey CC * | 0 | Riverland CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
M State Fergus-Falls * | 3 | Rochester CTC | 2 | Final |
|
|
Rainy River CC * | 0 | Central Lakes | 3 | Final |
|
|
Mesabi Range CTC * ^ | 3 | Fond du Lac | 0 | Final |
|
|
Ridgewater * | 3 | Western Technical | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. Cloud Technical CC * | 3 | Minnesota West | 1 | Final |
|
|
Vermilion CC * | 0 | Itasca Community College | 3 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 29 | Vermilion CC * | 2 | Fond du Lac | 0 | Final |
|
Hibbing CC * ^ | 1 | Central Lakes | 3 | Final |
|
|
M State Fergus-Falls * | 3 | Western Technical | 0 | Final |
|
|
Ridgewater * | 3 | Rochester CTC | 2 | Final |
|
|
Mesabi Range CTC * ^ | 3 | Itasca Community College | 2 | Final |
|
|
Rainy River CC * | 3 | Northland CTC | 0 | Final |
|
|
November | ||||||
Fri. 4 | Mesabi Range CTC % | 0 | Central Lakes | 3 | Final |
|
NJCAA Region XIIIB Tournament @ brainerd | ||||||
St. Cloud Technical CC % | 0 | Ridgewater | 3 | Final |
|
|
Region 13A Tournament Willmar, MN | ||||||
Itasca Community College | 2 | Rainy River CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Brainerd | ||||||
Rochester CTC % | 1 | M State Fergus-Falls | 3 | Final | ||
Itasca Community College % | 2 | Rainy River CC | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Brainerd, MN | ||||||
Sat. 5 | M State Fergus-Falls % | 0 | Ridgewater | 3 | Final | |
St. Cloud Technical CC % | TBA | 12:00 PM |
|
|||
Region 13A Tournament Willmar, MN @ Willmar, MN | ||||||
Central Lakes | 3 | Rainy River CC | 0 | Final | ||
@ brainerd | ||||||
Fri. 11 | Jefferson Community College % | 0 | Ridgewater | 3 | Final |
|
NJCAA DIII Championship - Quarterfinals @ Rochester, MN | ||||||
Columbus State Community College % | 2 | Central Lakes | 3 | Final | ||
NJCAA DIII Championship - Quarterfinals @ Rochester, MN | ||||||
Eastfield College % | 2 | Ridgewater | 3 | Final | ||
NJCAA DIII Championship - Semifinals @ Rochester, MN | ||||||
Central Lakes % | 1 | Harper College | 3 | Final |
|
|
NJCAA DIII Championship - Semifinals @ Rochester, MN | ||||||
Sat. 12 | Central Lakes % | 0 | Eastfield College | 3 | Final | |
NJCAA DIII Championship - 3rd Place Match @ Rochester, MN | ||||||
Ridgewater % | 0 | Harper College | 3 | Final |
|
|
NJCAA DIII Championship Match @ Rochester, MN |