Date | Opponent | Notes | Result | Status | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | |||||
Tue. 22 | vs. North Iowa Area Community College # | At Rochester, Minn. | 6:00 PM |
|
|
Fri. 25 | vs. Madison College @ Wisconsin Dells, WI | Battle for the Dells Tournament - JustAGame Fieldhouse | L, 3-0 | Final | |
vs. College of DuPage @ Woodside Dells Cente | Battle for the Dells | L, 3-1 | Final | ||
Sat. 26 | vs. Harper College @ Wisconsin Dells, WI | Battle for the Dells Tournament - JustAGame Fieldhouse | L, 3-0 | Final | |
vs. St. Clair County Community College @ Wisconsin Dells, WI | Battle for the Dells Tournament - JustAGame Fieldhouse | L, 3-1 | Final | ||
Wed. 30 | at Minnesota West * ^ | L, 3-2 | Final | ||
September | |||||
Fri. 1 | vs. Harper College @ Glen Ellyn, IL | L, 3-0 | Final | ||
vs. College of DuPage @ College of DuPage | Chaparral Invite | L, 3-0 | Final | ||
Sat. 2 | vs. Black Hawk College-Moline @ College of DuPage | L, 3-1 | Final | ||
vs. Rock Valley College @ College of DuPage | L, 3-0 | Final | |||
Wed. 6 | vs. Riverland CC * | W, 3-0 | Final | ||
Wed. 13 | at Western Technical * | W, 3-0 | Final | ||
Fri. 15 | vs. Ellsworth Community College | W, 3-2 | Final | ||
vs. North Dakota State College of Science | Toppers Pizza Inviational | L, 3-0 | Final | ||
Sat. 16 | vs. Hibbing CC | W, 3-0 | Final | ||
vs. Central Lakes | W, 3-0 | Final | |||
Fri. 22 | at Ridgewater * | L, 3-0 | Final | ||
Sat. 23 | at M State Fergus-Falls * | W, 3-2 | Final | ||
Wed. 27 | at St. Cloud Technical CC * | L, 3-1 | Final | ||
Fri. 29 | vs. Anoka-Ramsey CC * | W, 3-0 | Final | ||
October | |||||
Wed. 4 | at Riverland CC * | W, 3-2 | Final | ||
Wed. 11 | vs. Western Technical * | W, 3-1 | Final | ||
Fri. 13 | at Anoka-Ramsey CC * | W, 3-0 | Final | ||
Sat. 14 | vs. St. Cloud Technical CC * | W, 3-1 | Final | ||
Thu. 19 | vs. Rainy River CC @ ARCC | W, 3-0 | Final | ||
vs. Central Lakes @ Crossover | L, 3-1 | Final | |||
Fri. 20 | vs. Itasca Community College @ Anoka Ramsey CC | W, 3-1 | Final | ||
vs. Northland CTC @ Coon Rapids, MN | W, 3-1 | Final | |||
Wed. 25 | vs. Minnesota West * | L, 3-0 | Final | ||
Fri. 27 | vs. M State Fergus-Falls * | W, 3-1 | Final | ||
Sat. 28 | vs. Ridgewater * | W, 3-0 | Final | ||
November | |||||
Fri. 3 | vs. Ridgewater @ St. Cloud, MN | L, 3-1 | Final | ||
Sat. 4 | at TBA | TBA |
|