Schedule for the month of September 2022
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
28
Hibbing CC
at
Bay College
Final
0 - 3
|
29
Lake Superior College
at
University of Wisconsin Superior
#
1:00 PM
Riverland CC
at
Gustavus Adolphus College JV
Final
0 - 4
Rochester CTC
at
Minnesota West *
^
Final
3 - 0
Rochester CTC
at
Crown College
Final
1 - 0
|
30
P2P Millers
at
Century College
#
3:00 PM
P2P Millers
at
Century College
#
5:00 PM
|
31
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range
at
Hibbing CC *
^
Final
3 - 1
Western Technical
at
Anoka-Ramsey CC *
Final
3 - 0
Minnesota West
at
M State Fergus-Falls *
Final
2 - 3
Central Lakes
at
Northland CTC *
^
Final - Forfeit Away
0 - 3
St. Cloud Technical CC
at
Century College *
^
Final
2 - 3
Vermilion CC
at
Rainy River CC *
^
Final
3 - 0
|
1
Dakota County Technical
at
Rochester CTC
Final
0 - 1
|
2
Riverland CC
at
Bethel University JV
Final
1 - 2
Minnesota West
at
Ellsworth Community College
Final
0 - 3
Trinity Bible (N.D.)
at
Hibbing CC
Final
3 - 0
M State Fergus-Falls
at
North Dakota State College of Science
Final
0 - 3
|
3
Trinity Bible (N.D.)
at
Rainy River CC
Final
3 - 1
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at
Gustavus
12:00 PM
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at
M State Fergus-Falls *
Final
0 - 3
Rochester CTC
at
College of DuPage
Final
7 - 23
Central Lakes
at
M State Fergus-Falls *
^
Final
7 - 49
Minnesota West
at
North Dakota State College of Science *
^
Final
19 - 44
Vermilion CC
at
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range *
^
Final
0 - 55
Rochester CTC
at
Alexandria Technical & Community College *
Final
8 - 0
|
4
|
5
Southeast Community College
at
Minnesota West
Final
14 - 1
|
6
Rochester CTC
at
Faith Baptist Bible College
Final
3 - 1
|
7
Blizzard
at
Century College
#
4:00 PM
Minnesota Post Grad
at
Rochester CTC
#
5:30 PM
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at
Century College *
^
Final
1 - 3
Western Technical
at
Rochester CTC *
^
Final
0 - 3
Rainy River CC
at
Hibbing CC *
^
Final
0 - 3
Riverland CC
at
Minnesota West *
Final
2 - 3
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range
at
Central Lakes *
^
Final - Forfeit Home
3 - 0
Ridgewater
at
St. Cloud Technical CC *
Final
1 - 3
Minnesota North College-Itasca
at
Alexandria Technical & Community College *
^
Final
1 - 3
Vermilion CC
at
Fond du Lac *
Final
3 - 0
Minnesota Post Grad
at
Rochester CTC
#
7:30 PM
Minnesota West
at
Riverland CC *
^
Final
0 - 2
|
8
|
9
Harper College
at
Rochester CTC
Final
0 - 3
Bay College
at
Anoka-Ramsey CC
Final
3 - 2
Northeast Community College
vs
M State Fergus-Falls
Final
3 - 1
Minnesota North College-Itasca
at
Rainy River CC *
^
Final
3 - 0
Central Lakes
at
Hibbing CC *
^
Final - Forfeit Away
0 - 3
St. Cloud Technical CC
at
Western Technical *
Final
3 - 1
Alexandria Technical & Community College
at
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range *
^
Final
1 - 3
Northland CTC
at
Vermilion CC *
^
Final
3 - 1
Ellsworth Community College
at
Riverland CC
Final
1 - 3
Harper College
at
M State Fergus-Falls
Final
1 - 3
Northeast Community College
vs
Rochester CTC
Final
3 - 1
|
10
North Iowa Area Community College
vs
M State Fergus-Falls
Final
2 - 3
Bethel JV
at
Rochester CTC
Final
2 - 3
Minnesota West
at
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range *
^
Final
20 - 44
Southeast Community College
at
Anoka-Ramsey CC
Final - OT
1 - 1
Northland CTC
at
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range *
^
Final
3 - 2
Minnesota North College-Itasca
at
Hibbing CC *
^
Final
3 - 0
Central Lakes
at
Rainy River CC *
^
Final - Forfeit Away
0 - 3
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at
Ridgewater *
^
Final
1 - 3
Alexandria Technical & Community College
at
Vermilion CC *
Final
3 - 2
Southeast Community College
at
Anoka-Ramsey CC
Cancelled
M State Fergus-Falls
vs
Joliet Junior College
Final
3 - 2
Minnesota West
at
Madison College
Final
1 - 3
Rochester CTC
at
Central Lakes *
^
Final
23 - 29
M State Fergus-Falls
at
North Dakota State College of Science *
^
Final
35 - 29
Bay College
vs
Century College
Final
0 - 3
Rock Valley College
vs
Rochester CTC
Final
3 - 1
Minnesota West
at
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
Final
2 - 3
Century College
at
Dakota County Technical
Final
3 - 1
Rochester CTC
at
Lake Superior College *
^
Final
4 - 0
|
11
Vermilion CC
at
Hibbing CC
#
11:00 AM
|
12
M State Fergus-Falls
at
Alexandria Technical & Community College
#
3:00 PM
M State Fergus-Falls
at
Alexandria Technical & Community College
#
5:00 PM
Century College
at
University of Northwestern JV
Final
1 - 3
|
13
Minnesota Post Grad
at
Minnesota North College-Itasca
#
Final
0 - 0
Riverland CC
at
Dakota County Technical
Final
3 - 2
|
14
Vermilion CC
at
Rainy River CC
#
2:00 PM
Minnesota West
at
Anoka-Ramsey CC *
^
Final
0 - 7
Winona State JV
at
Rochester CTC
#
6:00 PM
Century College
vs
Western Technical *
^
Final
3 - 1
Hibbing CC
at
Fond du Lac *
^
Final
3 - 0
M State Fergus-Falls
at
Ridgewater *
Final
3 - 0
Rochester CTC
at
Riverland CC *
^
Final
3 - 1
Rainy River CC
at
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range *
^
Final
0 - 3
Minnesota North College-Itasca
at
Central Lakes *
^
Final
0 - 3
St. Cloud Technical CC
at
Anoka-Ramsey CC *
Final
3 - 0
Alexandria Technical & Community College
at
Northland CTC *
^
Final
1 - 3
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at
Rochester CTC *
^
Cancelled
Winona State JV
at
Rochester CTC
#
8:00 PM
|
15
Century College
vs
Iowa Lakes Community College
#
11:00 AM
Hibbing CC
at
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range
#
3:00 PM
MN MASH 18U
at
St. Cloud Technical CC
#
6:00 PM
Viterbo University
at
Riverland CC
Final
3 - 0
|
16
Central Lakes
vs
Jamestown JV
Final
3 - 0
Bismarck State College
vs
St. Cloud Technical CC
Final
3 - 0
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range
at
Minnesota North College-Itasca *
^
Final
1 - 3
Rochester CTC
at
Anoka-Ramsey CC *
^
Final
3 - 0
Western Technical
at
M State Fergus-Falls *
Final
0 - 3
Central Lakes
at
North Dakota State College of Science
Final
0 - 3
Century College
at
Ridgewater *
^
Final
3 - 0
Alexandria Technical & Community College
at
Hibbing CC *
^
Final
3 - 0
Northland CTC
at
Fond du Lac *
^
Final
3 - 0
St. Cloud Technical CC
vs
Concordia College JV
Final
3 - 0
|
17
St. Cloud Technical CC
at
North Dakota State College of Science
Final
1 - 3
Central Lakes
vs
Southeastern Community College
Final
3 - 1
Dakota State University
at
Riverland CC
#
Final
0 - 0
Western Technical
at
Ridgewater *
Final
3 - 1
Northland CTC
at
Hibbing CC *
^
Final
3 - 1
Vermilion CC
at
Minnesota North College-Itasca *
^
Final
0 - 3
Century College
at
M State Fergus-Falls *
^
Final
2 - 3
Fond du Lac
at
Rainy River CC *
^
Final
0 - 3
St. Cloud Technical CC
vs
Jamestown JV
Final
0 - 3
Riverland CC
at
Anoka-Ramsey CC *
^
Final
0 - 2
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range
at
Rochester CTC *
^
Final
19 - 42
Dakota State University
at
Riverland CC
#
Final
0 - 0
North Dakota State College of Science
at
Alexandria Technical & Community College
#
Final
0 - 0
Bismarck State College
vs
Central Lakes
Final
3 - 0
Central Lakes
at
Minnesota West *
^
Final
8 - 21
St. Cloud Technical CC
at
Minnesota North College-Itasca
#
3:00 PM
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range
at
Dakota County Technical
Final
3 - 1
Vermilion CC
at
M State Fergus-Falls *
^
Final
6 - 53
Anoka-Ramsey CC
vs
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range
Final
0 - 3
Alexandria Technical & Community College
at
University of MN Morris
#
6:00 PM
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at
Dakota County Technical
Final
1 - 3
Lake Superior College
at
Rochester CTC *
^
Final
1 - 0
|
18
M State Fergus-Falls
at
University of Minnesota Crookston
TBA
M State Fergus-Falls
at
University of Minnesota Crookston
TBA
Lake Superior College
at
Minnesota West *
^
Final
3 - 2
|
19
Vermilion CC
at
Minnesota North College-Itasca
#
Final
0 - 0
Minnesota West
vs
Dakota State JV
Final
3 - 1
Viterbo University
vs
Western Technical
Final
0 - 0
Bethany Lutheran College JV
at
Rochester CTC
Cancelled
Riverland CC
at
Bethany Lutheran College JV
Final
3 - 3
Minnesota West
at
Iowa Lakes Community College
Final
1 - 3
|
20
Minnesota Post Grad
at
Hibbing CC
#
3:00 PM
MN MASH 18U
at
St. Cloud Technical CC
#
6:00 PM
|
21
Central Lakes
at
Bemidji State University JV
#
TBA
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at
Lake Superior College *
Cancelled
Central Lakes
at
Alexandria Technical & Community College *
^
Final
3 - 1
Vermilion CC
at
Hibbing CC *
^
Final
3 - 0
Riverland CC
vs
Western Technical *
Final
3 - 1
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range
at
Fond du Lac *
^
Final
3 - 0
Minnesota West
at
Ridgewater *
Final
3 - 0
St. Cloud Technical CC
at
M State Fergus-Falls *
Final
0 - 3
Minnesota North College-Itasca
at
Oak Hills
Final
3 - 0
Rochester CTC
at
Century College *
^
Final
1 - 3
Rainy River CC
at
Northland CTC *
^
Final
0 - 3
Rochester CTC
at
Dakota County Technical
Final
6 - 1
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at
Lake Superior College *
^
Final
2 - 1
|
22
UMD
at
Minnesota North College-Itasca
#
1:00 PM
Minnesota Post Grad
at
Alexandria Technical & Community College
#
3:00 PM
Minnesota Post Grad
at
Alexandria Technical & Community College
#
5:00 PM
|
23
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at
Dakota County Technical
12:00 PM
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at
Dakota County Technical
2:00 PM
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range
at
UW Superior
#
Cancelled
M State Fergus-Falls
vs
Miles Community College
Final
3 - 0
Vermilion CC
at
Central Lakes *
^
Final
0 - 3
St. Cloud Technical CC
at
Rochester CTC *
Final
0 - 3
Minnesota West
at
Century College *
^
Final
0 - 3
Ridgewater
vs
Western Technical *
^
Final
0 - 3
Northland CTC
at
Minnesota North College-Itasca *
^
Final
1 - 3
Fond du Lac
at
Alexandria Technical & Community College *
Final
0 - 3
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at
Riverland CC *
Final
1 - 3
|
24
Rainy River Alumni
at
Rainy River CC
#
12:00 PM
Anoka-Ramsey Alumni
at
Anoka-Ramsey CC
12:00 PM
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at
Minnesota West *
Final
0 - 3
Ridgewater
at
Rochester CTC *
^
Final
0 - 3
Fond du Lac
at
Central Lakes *
^
Final
0 - 3
St. Cloud Technical CC
at
Riverland CC *
Final
3 - 2
Rainy River CC
at
Alexandria Technical & Community College *
^
Final
0 - 3
Nassau Community College
at
M State Fergus-Falls
Final
36 - 40
Lake Region State College - ND
vs
Fond du Lac
Final
3 - 0
Minnesota West
at
Rochester CTC *
^
Final
7 - 29
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range
at
Central Lakes *
^
Final
13 - 27
Anoka-Ramsey Alumni
at
Anoka-Ramsey CC
2:00 PM
Dakota County Technical
vs
M State Fergus-Falls
Final
0 - 3
North Dakota State College of Science
at
Vermilion CC *
^
Final
37 - 6
Lake Region State College - ND
at
Central Lakes
Final
0 - 3
Vermilion CC
at
Alexandria Technical & Community College *
Final
0 - 3
M State Fergus-Falls
at
Bismarck State College
Final
0 - 3
|
25
North Dakota State club
at
M State Fergus-Falls
TBA
North Dakota State club
at
M State Fergus-Falls
TBA
Minnesota West
at
Lake Superior College *
^
Final
0 - 5
Vermilion CC
at
Hibbing CC
#
2:00 PM
University of Minnesota Duluth
at
Lake Superior College
#
Final
1 - 2
|
26
Riverland CC
at
iowa Central JV
Final
0 - 3
Century College
at
Concordia St. Paul
#
3:30 PM
Western Technical
at
University of Wisconsin - La Crosse JV
6:00 PM
Vermilion CC
at
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range *
^
Final
1 - 3
Oak Hills Christian College
at
Rainy River CC
Final
0 - 3
Rochester CTC
at
Viterbo JV
Final
3 - 1
|
27
Rainy River CC
at
Bemidji State University
#
3:00 PM
Rochester CTC
at
North Iowa Area Community College
Final - 2OT
2 - 2
Western Technical
at
Madison College
Final
1 - 3
|
28
Minnesota North College-Itasca
at
BSU
#
3:00 PM
St. Cloud Technical CC
at
Central Lakes
#
3:00 PM
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at
Dakota County Technical
Final
3 - 2
Riverland CC
at
Minnesota West *
^
Final
6 - 2
Hibbing CC
at
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range *
^
Final
0 - 3
M State Fergus-Falls
at
Anoka-Ramsey CC *
Final
3 - 0
Fond du Lac
at
Minnesota North College-Itasca *
^
Final
0 - 3
Rochester CTC
at
Ridgewater *
^
Final
3 - 0
Northland CTC
at
Central Lakes *
^
Final
0 - 3
Century College
at
St. Cloud Technical CC *
^
Final
3 - 0
Rainy River CC
at
Vermilion CC *
^
Final
1 - 3
Sisseton Wahpeton College
at
Minnesota West
Final
0 - 3
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at
Dakota County Technical
Cancelled
0 - 3
University of Minnesota Duluth
at
Lake Superior College
#
8:00 PM
|
29
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range
at
Vermilion CC
#
4:00 PM
|
30
Bay College
vs
Hibbing CC
#
2:00 PM
Iowa Lakes Community College
at
Minnesota West
#
2:00 PM
Minnesota North College-Itasca
at
Anoka-Ramsey CC
2:00 PM
Iowa Lakes Community College
at
Minnesota West
#
4:00 PM
Minnesota North College-Itasca
at
Anoka-Ramsey CC
4:00 PM
Rochester CTC
vs
Ellsworth Community College
Final
3 - 1
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range
at
Alexandria Technical & Community College *
^
Final
3 - 2
Rochester CTC
at
Des Moines Area Community College
Final
2 - 3
Hibbing CC
at
Central Lakes *
^
Final
0 - 3
St. Cloud Technical CC
at
Minnesota West *
Final
0 - 3
M State Fergus-Falls
at
Riverland CC *
Final
3 - 1
Rainy River CC
at
Minnesota North College-Itasca *
^
Final
0 - 3
Vermilion CC
at
Alexandria Technical & Community College
Final
0 - 3
|
1
Minnesota West
at
Iowa Lakes Community College
#
11:00 AM
Hibbing CC
vs
Northland College
#
12:00 PM
Minnesota North College-Mesabi Range
at
Northland CTC *
^
Final
2 - 3
M State Fergus-Falls
at
Minnesota West *
Final
3 - 2
Rainy River CC
at
Central Lakes *
^
Final
0 - 3
Ridgewater
at
Riverland CC *
^
Final
0 - 3
Minnesota West
at
Iowa Lakes Community College
#
1:00 PM
Alexandria Technical & Community College
at
Anoka-Ramsey CC
1:00 PM
Vermilion CC
at
Minnesota West *
^
#
Cancelled
Central Lakes
at
North Dakota State College of Science *
^
Final
14 - 52
Bay College
vs
Hibbing CC
#
2:00 PM
North Dakota State College of Science
at
Central Lakes
#
2:00 PM
Rochester CTC
at
M State Fergus-Falls *
^
Final
12 - 33
Alexandria Technical & Community College
at
Anoka-Ramsey CC
3:00 PM
Vermilion CC
at
Dakota County Technical
Final
3 - 2
North Dakota State College of Science
at
Central Lakes
#
4:00 PM
Lake Region State College - ND
vs
Vermilion CC
Final
3 - 0
|