Tabs

Wed Sep 13
Final
1 Riverland CC
3 at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Wed Sep 13
Final
3 M State Fergus-Falls
0 at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Wed Sep 13
Final
2 Northland CTC
3 at Central Lakes
Wed Sep 13
Final
3 Minnesota West
0 at Riverland CC
Wed Sep 13
Final
3 Rochester CTC
0 at Western Technical
Wed Sep 13
Final
3 Mesabi Range CTC
0 at Vermilion CC
Wed Sep 13
Final
1 Rainy River CC
3 at Hibbing CC
Wed Sep 13
Final
1 Ridgewater
3 at St. Cloud Technical CC
Wed Sep 13
Final
3 Itasca CC
0 at Fond du Lac
Fri Sep 15
Final
1 Riverland CC
3 vs. Hibbing CC
@ RCTC
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Ellsworth Community College
1 vs. Hibbing CC
@ RCTC
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Northeast Community College
0 at Ridgewater
Fri Sep 15
Final
2 Ellsworth Community College
3 at Rochester CTC
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Madison College
0 vs. Northland CTC
@ Rochester, MN Topper's Pizza Yellowjacket Invitational
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Rochester CTC
5 vs. College of Lake County
@ College of Lake Coun
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Dakota County Technical
0 at Mesabi Range CTC
MRC Triangular
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 North Dakota State College of Science
0 at Rochester CTC
Toppers Pizza Inviational
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Harper College
0 vs. Central Lakes
@ Rochester Topper's Pizza Yellowjacket Invitational
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Itasca CC
2 at Rainy River CC
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 St. Cloud Technical CC
0 at Western Technical
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Ridgewater
0 vs. Iowa Lakes Community College
@ Willmar, MN Ridgewater College Invitational Tournament
Fri Sep 15
Final
0 Gogebic Community College
3 at Mesabi Range CTC
MRC Triangular
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Central Lakes
1 vs. Riverland CC
@ Rochester
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Harper College
0 vs. Northland CTC
@ Rochester, MN
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 Bismarck State College
0 vs. Hibbing CC
@ Rochester MN
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 College of DuPage
3 at Ridgewater
Ridgewater College Invitational Tournament
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 Milwaukee Area Technical College
3 at Western Technical
Sat Sep 16
Final
1 Northland CTC
3 vs. North Dakota State College of Science
@ Rochester, MN
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 Hibbing CC
3 at Rochester CTC
Sat Sep 16
Final
8 Vermilion CC
10 at Central Lakes
Sat Sep 16
Final
21 Ridgewater
43 at North Dakota State College of Science
Sat Sep 16
Final
28 Itasca CC
33 at Mesabi Range CTC
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 Northeast Community College
0 vs. St. Cloud Technical CC
@ Ridgewater Ridgewater Tournament
Sat Sep 16
Final
2 Anoka-Ramsey CC
4 at Iowa Central Community College
Sat Sep 16
Final
35 Minnesota West
38 at M State Fergus-Falls
Sat Sep 16
Final
1 Riverland CC
3 vs. Northland CTC
@ Rochester, MN
Sat Sep 16
Final
2 Central Lakes
3 vs. Madison College
@ Rochester, MN
Sat Sep 16
Final
48 Dakota College
39 at Northland CTC
Sat Sep 16
Final
1 University of Jamestown JV
3 at Ridgewater
Ridgewater College Invitational Tournament
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 St. Cloud Technical CC
2 vs. Iowa Lakes Community College
@ Ridgewater Ridgewater Tournament
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 Riverland CC
3 vs. Bethel JV
@ Rochester
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 Central Lakes
3 at Rochester CTC
Sat Sep 16
Final
14 Fond du Lac
35 at Rochester CTC
Sun Sep 17
Final
1 Rochester CTC
5 at College of DuPage
Sun Sep 17
Final
2 Anoka-Ramsey CC
3 at Lake Superior College
Sun Sep 17
Final
4 Anoka-Ramsey CC
0 at Lake Superior College
Mon Sep 18
Final
4 Anoka-Ramsey CC
1 at College of St. Scholastica
Mon Sep 18
Final
4 Anoka-Ramsey CC
1 at College of St. Scholastica
Wed Sep 20
Final
3 Western Technical
0 at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Wed Sep 20
Final
3 Central Lakes
0 at Itasca CC
Wed Sep 20
Final
2 M State Fergus-Falls
3 at St. Cloud Technical CC
Wed Sep 20
Final
0 Minnesota West
3 at Ridgewater
Wed Sep 20
Final
0 Mesabi Range CTC
3 at Hibbing CC
Wed Sep 20
Final
0 Vermilion CC
3 at Rainy River CC
Wed Sep 20
Final
3 Northland CTC
0 at Fond du Lac
Wed Sep 20
Final
2 Century College
0 at Riverland CC
Thu Sep 21
Final
2 Anoka-Ramsey CC
1 at Gustavus Adolphus College
Fri Sep 22
Final
2 Hibbing CC
3 at Central Lakes
Fri Sep 22
Final
0 Western Technical
3 at M State Fergus-Falls
Fri Sep 22
Final
0 Rochester CTC
3 at Ridgewater
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 22
6:30 PM
Mesabi Range CTC
at Itasca CC
Fri Sep 22
6:30 PM
Rainy River CC
at Northland CTC
Fri Sep 22
6:30 PM
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Fri Sep 22
6:30 PM
Riverland CC
at Minnesota West
Fri Sep 22
6:30 PM
Vermilion CC
at Fond du Lac
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
Rochester CTC
at M State Fergus-Falls
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
Rainy River CC
at Central Lakes
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
Mesabi Range CTC
at Fond du Lac
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
Vermilion CC
at Itasca CC
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
Western Technical
at Ridgewater
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Lake Superior College
at Century College
Sat Sep 23
1:30 PM
Dakota College
at Ridgewater
Sat Sep 23
1:30 PM
M State Fergus-Falls
at Northland CTC
Sat Sep 23
1:30 PM
Central Lakes
at Rochester CTC
Sat Sep 23
1:30 PM
Vermilion CC
at Itasca CC
Sat Sep 23
1:30 PM
Fond du Lac
at Mesabi Range CTC
Sat Sep 23
2:00 PM
North Dakota State College of Science
at Minnesota West
Sat Sep 23
3:00 PM
Rochester CTC
at Viterbo University
Mon Sep 25
5:00 PM
Dordt
at Minnesota West
Mon Sep 25
6:30 PM
Western Technical
at Viterbo University
Wed Sep 27
5:00 PM
Minnesota West
at Riverland CC
Wed Sep 27
5:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus College
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Wed Sep 27
5:00 PM
Rochester CTC
at Dakota County Technical
Wed Sep 27
6:30 PM
Rochester CTC
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Wed Sep 27
6:30 PM
M State Fergus-Falls
at Ridgewater
Wed Sep 27
6:30 PM
Central Lakes
at Fond du Lac
Wed Sep 27
6:30 PM
Mesabi Range CTC
at Rainy River CC
Wed Sep 27
6:30 PM
Riverland CC
at Western Technical
Wed Sep 27
6:30 PM
Northland CTC
at Itasca CC
Wed Sep 27
6:30 PM
Hibbing CC
at Vermilion CC
Fri Sep 29
TBA
Century College
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Fri Sep 29
4:00 PM
Century College
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Fri Sep 29
4:00 PM
Gogebic Community College
at Mesabi Range CTC
Fri Sep 29
6:30 PM
Minnesota West
at M State Fergus-Falls
Fri Sep 29
6:30 PM
Riverland CC
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Fri Sep 29
6:30 PM
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at Rochester CTC
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
Riverland CC
at M State Fergus-Falls
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
Minnesota West
at Dakota College
Sat Sep 30
1:30 PM
Mesabi Range CTC
at Central Lakes
Sat Sep 30
1:30 PM
Rochester CTC
at Vermilion CC
Sat Sep 30
1:30 PM
Northland CTC
at Ridgewater
Sat Sep 30
1:30 PM
North Dakota State College of Science
at M State Fergus-Falls
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
St. Olaf University
at Riverland CC
Sat Sep 30
2:00 PM
Itasca CC
vs. Fond du Lac
@ Superior High School Superior, WI
Mon Oct 02
5:30 PM
Gustavus Adolphus University
at Riverland CC
Wed Oct 04
3:00 PM
Dakota County Technical
at Lake Superior College
Wed Oct 04
5:30 PM
Vermilion CC
at Mesabi Range CTC
Wed Oct 04
6:30 PM
Minnesota West
at Wisconsin Tech
Wed Oct 04
6:30 PM
Central Lakes
at Northland CTC
Wed Oct 04
6:30 PM
Rochester CTC
at Riverland CC
Wed Oct 04
6:30 PM
St. Cloud Technical CC
at M State Fergus-Falls
Wed Oct 04
6:30 PM
Hibbing CC
at Rainy River CC
Wed Oct 04
6:30 PM
Fond du Lac
at Itasca CC
Wed Oct 04
6:30 PM
Ridgewater
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Wed Oct 04
7:30 PM
Dakota County Technical
at Lake Superior College
Thu Oct 05
4:00 PM
University of St. Thomas
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Fri Oct 06
9:00 AM
Ridgewater
vs. Seminole State College
@ Thunderduck Classic
Fri Oct 06
1:00 PM
Rochester CTC
at Century College
Fri Oct 06
4:00 PM
Riverland CC
at Century College
Fri Oct 06
6:00 PM
Ridgewater
vs. Vernon College
@ Thunderduck Classic
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Standings

2017 Baseball Standings

Central
Teams Conf Overall
St. Cloud Technical CC 15-1 38-7
Ridgewater 9-7 17-19
M State Fergus-Falls 6-10 11-18
Northland CTC 6-10 14-29
Central Lakes 4-12 5-40
North
Teams Conf Overall
Itasca CC 15-1 32-18
Rainy River CC 10-6 26-21
Mesabi Range CTC 9-7 17-25
Vermilion CC 4-12 13-24
Hibbing CC 2-14 4-36
South
Teams Conf Overall
Minnesota West 14-2 28-19
Riverland CC 10-6 32-10
Rochester CTC 7-9 19-23
Anoka-Ramsey CC 5-11 18-22
Western Technical 4-12 5-22
Full Standings

2017-18 Men's Basketball Standings

Southern
Teams Conf Overall
Anoka-Ramsey CC 0-0 0-0
M State Fergus-Falls 0-0 0-0
Minnesota West 0-0 0-0
Ridgewater 0-0 0-0
Riverland CC 0-0 0-0
Rochester CTC 0-0 0-0
St. Cloud Technical CC 0-0 0-0
Western Technical 0-0 0-0
Northern
Teams Conf Overall
Central Lakes 0-0 0-0
Fond du Lac 0-0 0-0
Hibbing CC 0-0 0-0
Itasca CC 0-0 0-0
Mesabi Range CTC 0-0 0-0
Northland CTC 0-0 0-0
Rainy River CC 0-0 0-0
Vermilion CC 0-0 0-0
Full Standings

2017-18 Women's Basketball Standings

Teams Conf Overall
Anoka-Ramsey CC 0-0 0-0
Central Lakes 0-0 0-0
Fond du Lac 0-0 0-0
Hibbing CC 0-0 0-0
Itasca CC 0-0 0-0
M State Fergus-Falls 0-0 0-0
Mesabi Range CTC 0-0 0-0
Minnesota West 0-0 0-0
Northland CTC 0-0 0-0
Rainy River CC 0-0 0-0
Ridgewater 0-0 0-0
Riverland CC 0-0 0-0
Rochester CTC 0-0 0-0
St. Cloud Technical CC 0-0 0-0
Vermilion CC 0-0 0-0
Western Technical 0-0 0-0
Full Standings

2017 MCAC Football Standings

Western
Teams Div All
NDSCS 1-0 2-1
Northland CTC 0-1 2-1
M State Fergus-Falls 1-0 1-2
Dakota College 1-0 2-1
Minnesota West 0-1 1-2
Ridgewater 0-1 1-2
Eastern
Teams Div All
Rochester CTC 1-0 2-1
Mesabi Range CTC 1-0 2-1
Itasca CC 0-1 1-2
Central Lakes 1-0 3-0
Vermilion CC 0-1 1-2
Fond du Lac 0-1 0-3
Full Standings

2017 Men's Soccer Standings

Teams Conf Overall
Lake Superior College 3-0 3-3
Anoka-Ramsey CC 1-2 3-5
Minnesota West 0-0 0-1
Riverland CC 0-2 0-3-1
Full Standings

2017 Women's Soccer Standings

Teams Conf Overall
Anoka-Ramsey CC 3-0 5-2
Lake Superior College 1-2 1-5
Rochester CTC 0-2 0-4
Full Standings

2017 Softball Standings

Southern
Teams Conf Overall
St. Cloud Technical CC 22-1 41-9
Anoka-Ramsey CC 15-7 27-20
M State Fergus-Falls 13-7 20-9
Minnesota West 6-14 6-20
Riverland CC 4-16 4-26
Ridgewater 3-17 3-21
Rochester CTC 0-0 0-0
Northern
Teams Conf Overall
Itasca CC 10-2 28-22
Central Lakes 9-3 20-20
Mesabi Range CTC 8-3 22-14
Rainy River CC 7-5 23-17
Hibbing CC 4-6 6-19
Vermilion CC 1-10 1-16
Northland CTC 1-11 3-31
Fond du Lac 0-0 0-0
Full Standings

2017 MCAC Volleyball Standings

Northern
Teams Conf Overall
Central Lakes 6-0 12-5
Northland CTC 4-1 6-4
Hibbing CC 4-1 7-5
Mesabi Range CTC 2-3 5-6
Rainy River CC 2-3 5-7
Itasca CC 2-3 5-9
Fond du Lac 0-4 0-5
Vermilion CC 0-5 0-5
Southern
Teams Conf Overall
St. Cloud Technical CC 5-0 12-3
Ridgewater 5-1 13-4
M State Fergus-Falls 3-2 6-5
Minnesota West 2-2 3-2
Rochester CTC 2-2 5-11
Riverland CC 1-3 1-10
Western Technical 0-4 2-7
Anoka-Ramsey CC 0-4 0-12
Full Standings